Is Busseto Foods Vino Rosso Dry Salami Con Vino Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt and less than 2% of : the following : dextrose, red wine, natural flavorings, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, lactic acid starter culture

Check Busseto Foods Vino Rosso Dry Salami Con Vino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch