Is Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
pork, salt and less than 2% of : the following : dextrose, wine, natural flavorings, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, lactic acid starter culture
Check Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


