Is BUSY BEE YERBA MATE GINGER LIMEADE TEA, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, organic yerba mate, honey, ginger, sugar, lime juice concentrate, fair trade ingredient (certified by imo)

Check BUSY BEE YERBA MATE GINGER LIMEADE TEA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSY BEE YERBA MATE GINGER LIMEADE TEA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go