Is Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Refined Coconut Oil

Check Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Pescatarian? Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon | Spoonful