Is Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Refined Coconut Oil
Check Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Where to buy
Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


