Is Butcher Shop Prime Rib Burger Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
beef. 07 ingrédient: bœuf.
Check Butcher Shop Prime Rib Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher Shop Prime Rib Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Whole Grain Burger Buns
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Patty


