Is BUTCHER SHOP WHOLE DILL PICKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), EDTA (COLOR RETAINER).
Check BUTCHER SHOP WHOLE DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTCHER SHOP WHOLE DILL PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BUTCHER SHOP WHOLE DILL PICKLES is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


