Is Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Lung.

Check Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking