Is Butlers Butler Imitation Dark Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Caramel Color, Ethyl Vanillin, Vanillin
Check Butlers Butler Imitation Dark Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butlers Butler Imitation Dark Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butlers Butler Imitation Dark Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


