Is Butlers Milk Chocolate Bar, Honeycomb, 3.52 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring: Natural Vanilla, Honeycomb, White Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Brown Sugar, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Crisp Rice, Rice Flour, Malt Extract Salt, Stabiliser: Calcium Carbonate, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier: Glyceryl Monostearate, Hazelnuts, (Milk Chocolate Contains: 32% Cocoa Solids Minimum, 20% Milk Solids Minimum)

Check Butlers Milk Chocolate Bar, Honeycomb, 3.52 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butlers Milk Chocolate Bar, Honeycomb, 3.52 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go