Is Butlers Mint Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar 90G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Butterscotch Pieces 15% (Brown Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter (17%) ( Milk ), Natural Flavouring), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Peppermint Oil (0.25%) (Dark Chocolate contains: 58% Cocoa Solids minimum)
Check Butlers Mint Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butlers Mint Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


