Is Butter Belle Natural Butter Flavored Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Long Grain White Rice (95%) [Water, Long Grain White Rice], Sunflower Oil, Garlic Puree, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Onion Powder, White Pepper.

Check Butter Belle Natural Butter Flavored Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep