Is Butter Blend Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spices (Including Paprika, Celery Seed), Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Organic Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Spice Extractive of Paprika, Natural Butter Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Butter Blend Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping