Is Butter Blend Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Spices (Including Paprika, Celery Seed), Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Organic Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Spice Extractive of Paprika, Natural Butter Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Butter Blend Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Blend Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


