Is BUTTER BRICKLE FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH BUTTER BRICKLE TOFFEE CANDY PIECES, BUTTER BRICKLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CANDY {SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN}, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS PEANUT OIL), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check BUTTER BRICKLE FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH BUTTER BRICKLE TOFFEE CANDY PIECES, BUTTER BRICKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping