This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 7.5 oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Clarified Unsalted Butter (Cream), Natural Flavor

Check Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 7.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go