Is Butter & Garlic Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugandha Rice, Butter, Garlic, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Butter & Garlic Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter & Garlic Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


