Is BUTTER KETO COOKIES, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND FLOUR, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK], NATURAL FLAVORS), ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, EGGS, MCT OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OIL), BAKING SODA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check BUTTER KETO COOKIES, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER KETO COOKIES, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


