Is BUTTER LETTUCE BLEND BUTTER LETTUCE & RED LEAF LETTUCE, BUTTER LETTUCE BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter Lettuce, Red Leaf Lettuce.

Check BUTTER LETTUCE BLEND BUTTER LETTUCE & RED LEAF LETTUCE, BUTTER LETTUCE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTER LETTUCE BLEND BUTTER LETTUCE & RED LEAF LETTUCE, BUTTER LETTUCE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing