Is BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL WITH PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT)
Check BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER LIGHT MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


