Is BUTTER MADE WITH SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check BUTTER MADE WITH SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastTopping