Is Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt.
Check Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butter, Natural Creamy, Salted Sweet Cream is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


