Is BUTTER PECAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER PECAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CREAM, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECANS, COCONUT OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, MILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check BUTTER PECAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER PECAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


