Is BUTTER PECAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CRISP PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT), MILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BUTTER PECAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CRISP PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER PECAN PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CRISP PECAN PIECES, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


