Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butter Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Degermed Yellow Corn Flour, Sugars (corn Maltodextrin, Sugar), Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Silicon Dioxide, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Butter Popcorn | Spoonful