Is BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pecans, coconut oil, butter (pasteurized organic sweet cream (milk), lactic acid), salt
Check BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER ROASTED PECANS NUT TOPPINGS, BUTTER ROASTED PECANS is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


