Is Butter Shortbread Fingers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT Flour (WHEAT Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Butter (16%) (MILK), Vegetable fat (Vegetable Oils And Fats (Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Salt, Emulsifier (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavour, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Carotenes)), Cornflour, Salt.
Check Butter Shortbread Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Shortbread Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


