Is BUTTER SPREAD, PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, PURE CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC) SPICES.

Check BUTTER SPREAD, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping