Is BUTTER TOFF. PEANUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER, (CREAM (MILK), SALT, ANNATTO COLOR ADDED SEASONALLY), SALT.

Check BUTTER TOFF. PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go