Is Butter Toffee Almonds 10 lbs by OliveNation Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Butter, Salt
Check Butter Toffee Almonds 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Toffee Almonds 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Where to buy
Butter Toffee Almonds 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


