Is BUTTER TOFFEE CASHEWS, BUTTER TOFFEE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.

Check BUTTER TOFFEE CASHEWS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? BUTTER TOFFEE CASHEWS, BUTTER TOFFEE | Spoonful