Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUTTER TOFFEE IN MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE STICKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, SUGAR, BUTTER, ALMONDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS (A NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check BUTTER TOFFEE IN MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? BUTTER TOFFEE IN MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE STICKS | Spoonful