Is BUTTER TOFFEE IN MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE STICKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, SUGAR, BUTTER, ALMONDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS (A NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE IN MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE IN MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


