Is BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED), SOY LECITHIN AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


