Is BUTTER TOFFEE, PEANUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], SALT).

Check BUTTER TOFFEE, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping