Is Butter Toffee Peanuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Salted Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Artificial Flavor (vanilla Powder), Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Toffee Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


