Is Butter undalted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cream (milk). ingrédients: crème (lait). foothills creamery ltd. calgary, alberta t2g 4n1 keep refrigerated/garder réfrigéré tw yol a/l 2009 366 evange

Check Butter undalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast