Is BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Olive Oil, Sea Salt.

Check BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping