Is Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Turkey, Rosemary Extract

Check Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Lactose Free? Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey | Spoonful