Is Butterball Deep Fried Whole Turkey Breast Deli Meat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Browned In Vegetable Oil
Check Butterball Deep Fried Whole Turkey Breast Deli Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterball Deep Fried Whole Turkey Breast Deli Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Butterball Deep Fried Whole Turkey Breast Deli Meat is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


