Is Butterball Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spices (including Pepper And Sage), Sugar, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid, Vinegar.

Check Butterball Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking
Wheat Free? Butterball Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties | Spoonful