Is BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, PALM OIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


