Is BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, BUTTERCRUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, BUTTERCRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, BUTTERCRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, BUTTERCRUNCH is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


