Is BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS - INGREDIENTS: SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, ALMONDS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnish


