Is BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS ROCA, BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS ROCA, BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS ROCA, BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


