Is BUTTERED POPCORN FLAVOR CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, BUTTERED POPCORN CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, PUFFED MILLET, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check BUTTERED POPCORN FLAVOR CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, BUTTERED POPCORN CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERED POPCORN FLAVOR CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, BUTTERED POPCORN CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


