Is Butterfinger Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel And Palm Oil),peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa, Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color. Contains: Milk, Peanut, Soy.

Check Butterfinger Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterfinger Bar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go