Is Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Molasses, Confectioner's Corn Flakes, Whey (From Milk), Nonfat Milk, Salt, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Cornstarch, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Tbhq And Citric Acid (Added To Preserve Freshness), Red 40

Check Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go