Is Butterkist Discoveries Salted Caramel Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Popped Maize, Glucose Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Butter (Milk), Salt, Single Cream (Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Molasses, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Flavouring
Check Butterkist Discoveries Salted Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterkist Discoveries Salted Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Butterkist Discoveries Salted Caramel Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


