Is Butterkist Simply Salted Popcorn 58g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin

Check Butterkist Simply Salted Popcorn 58g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterkist Simply Salted Popcorn 58g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go